婦聯第一托兒所

全日班 / 2歲-全日班

正選名單
WO201824253 李** WO201829227 張** WO201819364 梁** WO201830779 王** WO201823250 許**
WO201819545 李** WO201830350 徐** WO201830377 羅** WO201829873 黃** WO201827889 蔡**
WO201823213 施** WO201819983 吳** WO201830631 黃** WO201823940 卓** WO201831530 黎**
WO201826156 譚** WO201818979 蔡** WO201827716 陳** WO201832310 林** WO201831424 李**
WO201818911 李** WO201828874 施** WO201821420 呂** WO201819560 邵** WO201827247 薛**
WO201825359 周** WO201822005 吳** WO201822613 杜** WO201827816 鄭** WO201825003 鄧**
WO201827596 張** WO201820557 林** WO201818995 陳** WO201821663 溫** WO201832302 黃**
WO201820041 許** WO201820487 古** WO201822314 林** WO201827644 陳** WO201829474 胡**
WO201828265 陳** WO201832668 林** WO201828574 林** WO201822819 容** WO201821587 陳**
WO201829651 淩** WO201819824 周** WO201825962 薛** WO201825317 陳** WO201821515 林**
WO201832376 黃** WO201831655 李** WO201824582 陳** WO201832207 譚** WO201828973 鍾**
WO201825093 卓** WO201826049 吳** WO201822972 黃** WO201832591 甄** WO201829403 盧**
WO201822246 吳** WO201822969 余** WO201827070 蔡** WO201831232 郭** WO201829078 鍾**
WO201819023 鍾** WO201821086 吳** WO201822085 郭** WO201820827 何** WO201833212 陳**
WO201825030 梁** WO201819297 張** WO201830538 潘** WO201829032 陳** WO201821690 陳**
WO201832685 岑** WO201831609 高** WO201824195 鄭** WO201823819 陳** WO201833088 歐陽**
WO201821684 蔡** WO201830827 樊** WO201823105 蔡** WO201833277 蔡** WO201822165 趙**
WO201827049 曹** WO201831528 蘇** WO201831679 林** WO201819658 尤** WO201833397 鄭**
WO201825647 陳** WO201822390 梁** WO201829394 林** WO201825507 黃** WO201828674 廖**
WO201830518 何** WO201828586 鄧** WO201828940 陳** WO201830810 胡** WO201822967 何**
WO201832848 林** WO201829573 李** WO201833495 李** WO201828654 周** WO201820101 杜**
WO201831969 戴** WO201827754 王** WO201819124 梁** WO201832629 譚** WO201830512 陳**
WO201832052 洪** WO201820275 莊** WO201832041 施** WO201828376 歐陽** WO201826271 詹**
後補名單
第1後補 WO201832135 黃** 第2後補 WO201829764 馮** 第3後補 WO201825635 謝** 第4後補 WO201833315 李**
第5後補 WO201833436 譚** 第6後補 WO201823399 梁** 第7後補 WO201823337 劉** 第8後補 WO201826294 麥**
第9後補 WO201830176 歐** 第10後補 WO201825103 黃** 第11後補 WO201832442 林** 第12後補 WO201822978 李**
第13後補 WO201830151 賴** 第14後補 WO201828821 鄒** 第15後補 WO201826592 朱** 第16後補 WO201820864 顏**
第17後補 WO201823520 鄺** 第18後補 WO201827959 黃** 第19後補 WO201830621 鄧** 第20後補 WO201824360 黃**
第21後補 WO201833292 李** 第22後補 WO201821037 黃** 第23後補 WO201829729 鄺** 第24後補 WO201830752 李**
第25後補 WO201822952 張** 第26後補 WO201826960 蔡** 第27後補 WO201827497 古** 第28後補 WO201819496 曾**
第29後補 WO201830374 吳** 第30後補 WO201821388 梁** 第31後補 WO201825812 鄭** 第32後補 WO201833317 黃**
第33後補 WO201821745 魏** 第34後補 WO201827942 劉** 第35後補 WO201824922 何** 第36後補 WO201823831 葉**
第37後補 WO201829690 陳** 第38後補 WO201829758 張** 第39後補 WO201831690 謝** 第40後補 WO201820919 林**
第41後補 WO201819254 李** 第42後補 WO201819413 袁** 第43後補 WO201831572 林** 第44後補 WO201829095 梁**
第45後補 WO201820226 呂** 第46後補 WO201823699 邱** 第47後補 WO201821581 陳** 第48後補 WO201821725 梁**
第49後補 WO201827842 林** 第50後補 WO201821712 陸**

全日班 / 1歲

正選名單
WO201826893 李**(雙) WO201826893 李**(雙) WO201822795 謝** WO201823246 岑** WO201832992 鍾**
WO201824866 吳** WO201822701 袁** WO201824676 卓** WO201821781 劉** WO201822720 林**
WO201822304 施** WO201821335 吳** WO201830100 關** WO201830817 鄧** WO201825051 高**
WO201825175 李** WO201824444 馮** WO201822993 黃** WO201829802 梁** WO201828680 吳**
WO201823973 張** WO201822678 梁**
後補名單
第1後補 WO201831699 冼** 第2後補 WO201830544 盧** 第3後補 WO201826854 李** 第4後補 WO201826832 蔡**
第5後補 WO201820847 張** 第6後補 WO201832778 周** 第7後補 WO201830740 吳** 第8後補 WO201823535 盧**
第9後補 WO201825924 徐** 第10後補 WO201826858 陳**

上午班 / 2歲-上午班

正選名單
WO201823264 吳** WO201831876 黃** WO201826461 楊** WO201820219 蔣** WO201828709 林**
WO201827476 韓** WO201830259 張** WO201827883 何** WO201827491 王** WO201824622 郭**
WO201832255 李** WO201830430 黎** WO201827438 李** WO201828506 溫** WO201829105 葉**
WO201828852 蔡** WO201826427 林** WO201831120 黎** WO201829156 岑** WO201825092 蔡**
WO201823242 鄭** WO201829198 陳** WO201824198 張** WO201824904 曾** WO201830281 李**
後補名單
第1後補 WO201825692 張** 第2後補 WO201830129 劉** 第3後補 WO201823448 雷** 第4後補 WO201820541 劉**
第5後補 WO201828133 施** 第6後補 WO201830407 麥** 第7後補 WO201823681 趙** 第8後補 WO201827758 蕭**
第9後補 WO201823747 林** 第10後補 WO201826826 鄭**

下午班 / 2歲-下午班

正選名單
WO201818914 謝** WO201818983 吳** WO201829280 劉** WO201826573 邱** WO201820324 歐**
WO201826073 何** WO201821773 潘** WO201825131 姜** WO201819589 郭** WO201824218 黎**(雙)
WO201824218 黎**(雙) WO201822131 李** WO201819026 黃** WO201828594 陳** WO201822484 Afonso**
WO201821539 馬** WO201821984 余** WO201831186 黃** WO201824563 李** WO201830959 黃**
WO201825981 劉** WO201833507 蕭** WO201825203 楊** WO201824206 高** WO201830298 蕭**
後補名單
第1後補 WO201829048 葉** 第2後補 WO201819551 陸** 第3後補 WO201821633 朱** 第4後補 WO201823099 施**
第5後補 WO201826373 潘** 第6後補 WO201823359 鄭** 第7後補 WO201819801 劉** 第8後補 WO201831484 溫**
第9後補 WO201832788 黃** 第10後補 WO201820527 何**